Skip to main content

Leaderboard

Student School Round 1 Score Round 2 Score Round 3 Score Round 4 Score Total
David BowenGreenbrier High School05111632
Jackson HunterMena High School7311627
Kara O'DonnalMena High School7111726
Alex ProsserClinton High School736925
Angel AguilarLakeside Junior High School - Springdale4311321
Davis GrantMountain Home High School0911-20
Alexander UpchurchParagould High School729018
Greg SupratmanSearcy High School4311018
Joss JongewaardSonora Middle School4311018
Olivia DillardLamar High School736016
Paige HendrixLamar High School736016
Lily CedotalCrossett Middle School731011
Caitlyn BellamyGreenbrier High School46--10
Craig BarnettNettleton STEAM73--10
Daelyn PhillipsGreenbrier High School46--10
Rikki KingCrossett Middle School73--10
Zeb MillsClinton High School73--10
Colton GrigsbyNettleton STEAM541010
Garrett NicholsClinton High School721-10
Michael O'ConnorRussellville High School63--9
Larson CarterValley View Junior High School53--8
Madelyn LittleGreenbrier High School53--8
Madison SharpCrossett Middle School53--8
Addison DuncanGreenbrier High School43--7
Ben PaxsonSouthside Junior High School - Batesville430-7
Brenden EdwardsNorthside High School43--7
Garrett CampbellNettleton Junior High School43-07
Jacob GriffinParagould High School7---7
Jacob LendermanNettleton Junior High School43-07
Kaylee BrownNettleton STEAM70--7
Logan HeinzelmanStuttgart High School52--7
Logan WhitworthGurdon High School43--7
Nihal AnwarRussellville High School7---7
Cole DementClinton High School33--6
Dakota Trogden Clinton High School6---6
Jacob FlowersMena High School33--6
Jaxom HughesMena High School51--6
Luke MontgomeryMena High School33--6
Mark MeythalerHuntsville High School33-06
Mathias SolisGurdon High School33--6
Sierra TaylorMena Middle School33--6
Tyler GriesenauerBerryville High School6---6
Bri ChaveroSouthside Junior High School - Batesville41016
Abigail FrederickHuntsville High School5---5
Alex HunterMena High School5---5
Anthony PanNettleton Junior High School41--5
Avery PowellMena High School41--5
Brynn BeckNettleton STEAM5---5
Elijah PledgerClinton High School5---5
Esteban SaavedraClinton High School5---5
Ethan AndersonWhite Hall High School5---5
Grayson PooleSouthside Junior High School - Batesville41--5
Jackson GilletteSouthside Junior High School - Batesville410-5
Jacob GriffinParagould High School5---5
Jacob MedlenHuntsville High School5---5
Jeremiah SmithNettleton STEAM5---5
Keaton ScatesHuntsville High School32-05
Kevin BurgessClinton High School5---5
Logan KirklandKiamichi Technology Centers - Poteau5---5
Nicholas CaryGreen Forest Schools5---5
Whitney CampbellArkansas High School32--5
Colton GrigsbyNettleton STEAM04105
Jasper MillsapsDover Middle School3-115
Adlemi PerezJ.O. Kelly Middle School4---4
Aidan MartinSouthside Junior High School - Batesville4-0-4
Alex SchalkDover High School4-0-4
Alyssa GregorySouthside Junior High School - Batesville4---4
Amaya SmithSouthside Junior High School - Batesville4---4
Audrey BlacksmithGreenbrier High School4---4
Austin GossMansfield High School40--4
Avery ToombsNettleton STEAM4---4
Ben TaylorSouthside Junior High School - Batesville4---4
Blake MorganCrossett Middle School40--4
Brae DentonGreenbrier High School4---4
Brandon MulkeyArkansas High School4---4
Breanna BrooksSouthside Junior High School - Batesville4---4
Brianna WoodsSouthside Junior High School - Batesville4---4
Bryce O'DellBerryville High School04--4
Caden SilerSouthside Junior High School - Batesville4---4
Cara DriggersMena High School4---4
Cody PorterDover High School40--4
Conner ForeeSouthside Junior High School - Batesville40--4
David SaavedraClinton High School4---4
Devin BranscumSouthside Junior High School - Batesville4---4
Devin HulseyDover Middle School400-4
Devon HarperSouthside Junior High School - Batesville4---4
Ethan HollowayMena High School4---4
Greggory SmallwoodMena High School40--4
Harley MartinSouthside Junior High School - Batesville400-4
India SmithClinton High School4---4
Isaac Clark Mena High School4---4
Jacob CooganMena High School4---4
Jacob ShaneSouthside Junior High School - Batesville4---4
Jaimeson BiardMena High School22--4
Jonathan SomsriJ.O. Kelly Middle School31--4
Josey LaurelesSouthside Junior High School - Batesville4---4
Justina MaxwellKiamichi Technology Centers - Poteau4---4
Kaden TaylorSouthside Junior High School - Batesville4---4
Kiara ThomasMansfield High School4---4
Kyndal TateSouthside Junior High School - Batesville4---4
Lilliana CardenasJ.O. Kelly Middle School4---4
Lily OrrNettleton STEAM40--4
Lucas DrummondSouthside Junior High School - Batesville4---4
Luis RencJ.O. Kelly Middle School4---4
Mason BrothertonMena High School40--4
Merlyn WetheringtonMansfield High School4---4
Michael DraughonRussellville High School4---4
Olivia McclainNettleton STEAM4---4
Peyton FosterSouthside Junior High School - Batesville4-0-4
Reagan NelsonNettleton STEAM40--4
Riley EppesClinton High School4---4
Seth JohnstonMansfield High School40--4
Sidney JohnsonCrossett Middle School4---4
Steven WatsonHuntsville High School4---4
Tilman PortwoodMena High School4---4
Tristan BullingtonSouthside Junior High School - Batesville4---4
Drew SidesCross County High School3--14
Adhemar HardyCross County High School3---3
Adrian ObregonLinda Childers Knapp Elementary School30--3
Aiden Love Southside Junior High School - Batesville3---3
Alyssa AlyssaHuntsville High School3---3
Alyssa DavidsonMansfield High School3---3
Andrew DavisMena High School30--3
Anna HittleJ.O. Kelly Middle School3---3
Ashlyn NewmanSouthside Junior High School - Batesville3---3
Austin McentireMena High School3---3
Caleb GuilloryMena High School3---3
Camden BrodersenMena High School3---3
Cameron DotsonBerryville High School03--3
Cara DriggersMena High School3---3
Christopher KirkJacksonville Middle School3---3
Citlalli RezaLinda Childers Knapp Elementary School3---3
Cole SmithLinda Childers Knapp Elementary School3---3
Cole WeaverSouthside Junior High School - Batesville3---3
Connor NashMena Middle School3---3
Daniel AndrusClinton High School3---3
Dawson BowdenSearcy High School30--3
Delila HensonHot Springs World Class High School3---3
Doyle BerryTri County Tech - Bartlesville30003
Dylan CroweMammoth Spring High School3---3
Ethan KitzmillerAhlf Junior High School30003
Franklin FarrellLinda Childers Knapp Elementary School3---3
Gray AllenStuttgart High School03--3
Hunter AndersonSouthside Junior High School - Batesville30--3
Ian KeithClinton High School3---3
Jaceleigh HollandCross County High School3---3
Jerry BurtonCross County High School3---3
Joel BarberDover Middle School3---3
John LathamMena High School3---3
John StewartSouthside Junior High School - Batesville3---3
Karrington SmithSouthside Junior High School - Batesville3---3
Lauren MiltonCrossett Middle School3---3
London CopelinMena Middle School30--3
Mark ThomasMena High School3---3
Max CaoMena High School3---3
Nathaniel SartinMansfield High School3---3
Nicholas WhiteakerSouthside Junior High School - Batesville3---3
Reigha SmithMena High School30--3
Rilee McbrideSouthside Junior High School - Batesville30--3
Samuel CrossMena High School3---3
Sarah PowellSouthside Junior High School - Batesville3---3
Shaun BassMena High School3---3
Sierra EdwardsSouthside Junior High School - Batesville3---3
Taylor HarrisNettleton STEAM3---3
Tristen PennyMena High School3---3
Tyler TaberNettleton STEAM03--3
Yasmine MorrisMagnolia High School3---3
Zackery GraftonMena High School03--3
Bradyn BlockerNettleton STEAM2---2
Caitlyn ParkerSouthside Junior High School - Batesville110-2
Dominick PearsonClinton High School2---2
Elizabeth BillMena High School2---2
Ethan StreetsMansfield High School2---2
Gisselle Olivares-LealJ.O. Kelly Middle School2---2
Haley HowardLamar High School2---2
Hope RainwaterMansfield High School20--2
Lanaya JonesNettleton STEAM2---2
Landon HensonCross County High School2---2
Luis MedinaJ.O. Kelly Middle School2---2
Samuel EfirdMena High School2---2
Tavis CarterMena High School2---2
Taylor GreenNettleton STEAM2---2
Tyler WoodWestside High School - Jonesboro2---2
Zachery HarrellMena Middle School20--2
Allison ElkinsBeebe Junior High School1---1
Anthony PanNettleton Junior High School01--1
Henrik WurptsMena High School1---1
Nattawat RatkijnakornMena High School100-1
Quincy BeardSouthwest Junior High School1-001
Ashton BrileyMena High School0---0
Blake MorganCrossett Middle School00--0
Brice MetrejeanMena High School0---0
Crystal AvalosLinda Childers Knapp Elementary School00--0
Devon DavisMena High School00--0
Ella BarrettNettleton STEAM00--0
Gianni LopezLinda Childers Knapp Elementary School00--0
Hamilton HubbardSouthside Junior High School - Batesville00--0
Isaiah ThompsonMena High School000-0
Jayden CastilloMena High School0---0
Luke TurnerWynne Intermediate School of Innovation0---0
Lynzi TrevizoLinda Childers Knapp Elementary School00--0
Nevaeh MobbsLinda Childers Knapp Elementary School00--0
Nye RehJ.O. Kelly Middle School0---0
Robert SmithMansfield High School0---0
Vanessa RoweSouthside Junior High School - Batesville0---0
Wilson HughesMena High School0---0
Zoe HattabaughMansfield High School0---0
Brayden ReevesLinda Childers Knapp Elementary School--0-0
Aiden GriffithDover Middle School--0-0